header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

H1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische H1 22 59 19 2 1
2 Ede H1 22 54 17 3 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 22 48 15 3 4
4 Phoenix H1 22 39 12 3 7
5 Zwart-Wit H1 22 38 11 5 6
6 Upward H1 22 28 8 4 10
7 Groningen H1 22 27 8 3 11
8 Leiden H1 22 25 6 7 9
9 Union H1 22 23 6 5 11
10 IJsseloever H1 22 18 5 3 14
11 Berkel-Enschot H1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Hattem H1 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
Union H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Ede H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 6-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 6-5
Hattem H1 Groningen H1 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-4
Union H1 Upward H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 0-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-3
Ede H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 4-1
Hattem H1 Union H1 0-2
Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Gooische H1 Groningen H1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Union H1 Ede H1 1-5
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Upward H1 3-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-5
Leiden H1 Gooische H1 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Phoenix H1 Leiden H1 6-4
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 7-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1 4-3
Ede H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-7
Union H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Groningen H1 Upward H1 4-4
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Hattem H1 Ede H1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 6-0
Phoenix H1 Union H1 3-4
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 8-2
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 2-7
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Leiden H1 Upward H1 3-4
Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Gooische H1 Ede H1 2-2
Upward H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Phoenix H1 Hattem H1 6-0
Groningen H1 Union H1 2-2
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 3-4
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-5
Union H1 Leiden H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Groningen H1 0-3
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 1-2
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
IJsseloever H1 Union H1 4-1
Upward H1 Gooische H1 1-6
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 10-0
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-5
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 7-1
Ede H1 Groningen H1 4-3
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 6-2
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 IJsseloever H1 1-5
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 7-1
Leiden H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-0
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 3-4
 
Teamindeling en NST
Bardienst/Groendienst rooster
Webshop Clubcolors
Plan je in voor een bar/groendienst

Contact

Adres
Zomerdijk 42
3402 MJ IJsselstein
030-6888226

Postadres
Postbus 100
3400 AC IJsselstein